Difference between revisions of "Fler"

From Rap Dictionary
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 2: Line 2:
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
=== Live ===
+
=== Life ===
  
 
When Fler was born gay as it possible he starts to ask himself:  
 
When Fler was born gay as it possible he starts to ask himself:  

Revision as of 13:43, 7 March 2006

Fler (Born April 3, 1982 in Berlin, Germany. Real name Patrick Decker) is a so called Berliner Gaystar Rapper. He also published songs under his alias "YMCA".


Life

When Fler was born gay as it possible he starts to ask himself: "Why Im soooooo gay ? Mama why?". But his mom (she´s aint dumb just a hoe) taught him how to suck digs for making money. He proved that he can suck digs like a women at the final examination of sucking digs. When he had existed he meets Sido and was getting a contract for sucking sidos penis. Romp karriere.

Mixtapes

  • 2006- fler lutsch gern*
  • 2005- fler und die warmen brüder*
  • 2002- fler und wie papa mich gefickt hat*

Singles

  • 2004 Fler lutsch gern
  • 2005 Ich bin schwul und das ist cool
  • 2005 DJ Tomekk feat. Fler u. G-Hot "Jump, Jump" <--allerdings ist das lied geklaut
  • 2005 Fler feat. G-Hot nicht warme sondern heisse brüder

Disstracks

  • 2004 Fler - Mama schlaf mit mir sonst geh ich vor die Hunde (Diss gegen mami)
  • 2005 Fler & B-Tight - wir ficken(uns) (Diss gegen sich selbst)
  • 2005 Fler - so homo so so so homo (can't get enough)

Aliases

  • -Natural Gay Born
  • -YMCA
  • -Incest interest
  • -Fler
  • -Who would ever think that i suck digs at the same time eating a big mac while smoking a big fat head of a big fat cheach&chong bong.

Weblinks

http://www.lucky-strike-trendshop.de/
http://www.dict.leo.org/
http://www.deine-mama.de/